Is Schneiders Naturally Hardwood Smoked Oktoberfest Sausages Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Spice, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke
Check Schneiders Naturally Hardwood Smoked Oktoberfest Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schneiders Naturally Hardwood Smoked Oktoberfest Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schneiders Naturally Hardwood Smoked Oktoberfest Sausages is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSnacking


