Is Schneiders Naturally Hardwood Smoked Savoury Honey and Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork; Water; Sugars (sugar; honey); Tapioca starch; Salt; Potassium lactate; Dried garlic; Sodium phosphate; Sodium diacetate; Sodium erythorbate; Spice; Garlic powder; Onion powder; Flavour; Sodium nitrite; Smoke

Check Schneiders Naturally Hardwood Smoked Savoury Honey and Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyHoneySmokySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch