Is Schneiders Pepperettes Bites Sweet Chili Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sugar, Water, Salt, Spice, Glucono Delta Lactone, Bell Peppers, Lemongrass Powder, Garlic, Onions, Flavour, Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice, Spice Extract, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke
Check Schneiders Pepperettes Bites Sweet Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schneiders Pepperettes Bites Sweet Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schneiders Pepperettes Bites Sweet Chili Lime is available at 6 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


