Is Schneiders Pepperettes Honey Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sugars (sugar, honey), Water, Salt, Glucono delta lactone, Dried garlic, Sodium erythorbate, Spice, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Sodium nitrite, Flavour, Smoke.

Check Schneiders Pepperettes Honey Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch