Is Schneiders Pepperettes Pepperoni Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prc, Eau, Sel, Sucres (dextrose), Glucono-delta-lactone, Épice, Érythorbate De Sodium, Extrait D’épice, Poudre D’ail, Nitrite De Sodium, Fumée.
Check Schneiders Pepperettes Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schneiders Pepperettes Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Unknown
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


