Is Schneiders Smoked Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.

Check Schneiders Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Schneiders Smoked Bacon | Spoonful