Is Schneiders Smoked Maple Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sugars (maple syrup, sugar, maltodextrin), Potato Starch, Modified Vinegar, Salt, Cultured Celery Extract, Potassium Chloride, Cherry Powder, Natural Maple Flavour, Spice Extract, Smoke.

Check Schneiders Smoked Maple Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunch