Is Schneiders Smokies Savoury Honey Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sugars (sugar, honey), Tapioca starch, Salt, Potassium lactate, Dried garlic, Sodium phosphate, Sodium diacetate/Sodium erythorbate, Spice, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Flavour, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Schneiders Smokies Savoury Honey Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHoneySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingOn The Go