Is Schneiders Smokies Savoury Honey Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sugars (sugar, honey), Tapioca starch, Salt, Potassium lactate, Dried garlic, Sodium phosphate, Sodium diacetate/Sodium erythorbate, Spice, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Flavour, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Schneiders Smokies Savoury Honey Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHoneySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingOn The Go