Is Schneiders Summer Sausage Raised Without Antibiotics Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Spice, Sodium Ascorbate, Spice Extract, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Dried Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke
Check Schneiders Summer Sausage Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schneiders Summer Sausage Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schneiders Summer Sausage Raised Without Antibiotics is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatyGarlicky
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGrillingSandwich


