Is Schnitzius Prepared Horseradish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish Root , Vinegar , Trace Of , Salt .

Check Schnitzius Prepared Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schnitzius Prepared Horseradish is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping