Is Schnucks Apple & Cinnamon BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar (cane Syrups), Molasses, Apples, Cane Sugar, Honey, Distilled White Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Cinnamon, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Allspice, Nutmeg, Cayenne Pepper And Clove.
Check Schnucks Apple & Cinnamon BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schnucks Apple & Cinnamon BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


