Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schnucks Culinaria Blueberry Flavored Premium Syrup, Blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, BLUEBERRIES, INVERT SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR.

Check Schnucks Culinaria Blueberry Flavored Premium Syrup, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishing