Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schnucks Culinaria Toffee & Sea Salt Crunchy Toffee Bits and Sea Salt in Rich Premium Belgian Milk Chocolate, Toffee & Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, TOFFEE PIECES (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BUTTERFAT, NATURAL SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR

Check Schnucks Culinaria Toffee & Sea Salt Crunchy Toffee Bits and Sea Salt in Rich Premium Belgian Milk Chocolate, Toffee & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking
Oat Free? Schnucks Culinaria Toffee & Sea Salt Crunchy Toffee Bits and Sea Salt in Rich Premium Belgian Milk Chocolate, Toffee & Sea Salt | Spoonful