Is Schnucks Enriched Noodle Product, Wide Egg Noodles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DRIED WHOLE EGG, NIACIN FERROUS SULPHATE (IRON), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1). FOLIC ACID
Check Schnucks Enriched Noodle Product, Wide Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schnucks Enriched Noodle Product, Wide Egg Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


