Is Schnucks Infant Drinking Water Without Fluoride Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER.
Check Schnucks Infant Drinking Water Without Fluoride against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schnucks Infant Drinking Water Without Fluoride in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


