Is SCHNUCKS, LITE COCONUT MILK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT MILK, GUAR GUM.
Check SCHNUCKS, LITE COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHNUCKS, LITE COCONUT MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


