Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schnucks Loaded Chicken With Uncured Bacon, Cheddar & Ranch Seasoning Dip, Loaded Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, GELATIN), ROTISSERIE CHICKEN BREAST MEAT (CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, BETA CAROTENE [COLORING]), APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED BACON BITS (PORK BELLY, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), GREEN ONION, RANCH SEASONING (SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, CARRAGEENAN, SUNFLOWER OIL [PROCESSING AID]), WATER, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Schnucks Loaded Chicken With Uncured Bacon, Cheddar & Ranch Seasoning Dip, Loaded Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Schnucks Loaded Chicken With Uncured Bacon, Cheddar & Ranch Seasoning Dip, Loaded Chicken | Spoonful