Is Schnucks Luncheon Meat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, WATER, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Schnucks Luncheon Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can, Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking