Is Schnucks Mandarin Oranges, Mandarin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, SUCRALOSE.
Check Schnucks Mandarin Oranges, Mandarin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schnucks Mandarin Oranges, Mandarin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Panda Express 20.5 oz Mandarin Sauce; Liquid
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Chicken
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


