Is ONION FLAVORED ZESTY & CRUNCHY RINGS, ONION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR CORN AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND NOT MORE THAN 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED AS ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check ONION FLAVORED ZESTY & CRUNCHY RINGS, ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONION FLAVORED ZESTY & CRUNCHY RINGS, ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


