Is SCHNUCKS, PORK & BEANS, IN TOMATO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, TOMATO PASTE, PORK, VINEGAR, FLAVORINGS, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA.
Check SCHNUCKS, PORK & BEANS, IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHNUCKS, PORK & BEANS, IN TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


