Is SCHNUCKS, PORK & BEANS, IN TOMATO SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, TOMATO PASTE, PORK, VINEGAR, FLAVORINGS, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA.

Check SCHNUCKS, PORK & BEANS, IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep