Is Schnucks Riced Cauliflower Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER.
Check Schnucks Riced Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schnucks Riced Cauliflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


