Is SCHNUCKS, SOFT PEPPERMINTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE
Check SCHNUCKS, SOFT PEPPERMINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHNUCKS, SOFT PEPPERMINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


