Is SCHNUCKS, SUPER UP, SODA, LEMON, LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATES WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check SCHNUCKS, SUPER UP, SODA, LEMON, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? SCHNUCKS, SUPER UP, SODA, LEMON, LIME | Spoonful