Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schnucks Tomato Ketchup, Tomato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: *DRIED APPLE, *DRIED BANANA, NATURAL FLAVORS, *STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SPICES, ONION POWDER.

Check Schnucks Tomato Ketchup, Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Schnucks Tomato Ketchup, Tomato | Spoonful