Is Schnucks Tres Leches Vanilla Rum Flavored Ice Cream With Sweet Cream, Caramel and Sugar Cookie Dough, Tres Leches Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CARAMEL SWIRL [CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MOLASSES, SALT, PECTIN], CORN SYRUP, SUGAR COOKIE DOUGH [WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA], LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Schnucks Tres Leches Vanilla Rum Flavored Ice Cream With Sweet Cream, Caramel and Sugar Cookie Dough, Tres Leches Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go