Is Schoko bons Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLAT AU LAIT (SUCRE, LAIT EN POUDRE, BEURRE DE CACAO, PATE DE CACAO, LECITHINE DE SOJA ET/OU DE TOURNESOL, VANILLINE) SUCRE, LAIT ÉCREME EN POUDRE, HUILE DE PALME MODIFIÉE, NOISETTES, GRAS DE LAIT ANHYDRE, CHOCOLAT NOIR (SUCRE, PATE DE CACAO, BEURRE DE CACAO, LECITHINE DE SOJA ET/OU DE TOURNESOL, VANILLINE), GOMME ARABIQUE, GOMME LAQUE, SIROP DE GLUCOSE, LECITHINE DE SOJA ET/OU DE TOURNESOL, AROMES. 28% DE SUBSTANCES LAITIÈRES. CONTIENT: LAIT, NOISETTES, SOJA.
Check Schoko bons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schoko bons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


