Is Schokohase Feine Bitter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacoa Mass, Raw Cane Sugar, Cacoa Butter
Check Schokohase Feine Bitter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schokohase Feine Bitter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


