Is Scholl Athlete's Foot Anti-Fungal Spray Liquid 150ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient: Tolnaftate (to deliver a 1% w/v solution), Also contains: Ethanol (36% w/w), Butylated Hydroxytoluene (E321), Polyethylene Polypropylene Glycol Monobutyl Ether, Butane, Propane and Isobutane

Check Scholl Athlete's Foot Anti-Fungal Spray Liquid 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scholl Athlete's Foot Anti-Fungal Spray Liquid 150ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go