Is School Safe Blow Your Mind Birthday Cake Muffin Bars Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, OIL (CANOLA OR SOYBEAN), WATER, EGGS, RAINBOW BLEND (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN CEREAL, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, YELLOW #5, AND #6, RED #40, BLUE #1), GLYCERINE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, BAKING POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM
Check School Safe Blow Your Mind Birthday Cake Muffin Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open School Safe Blow Your Mind Birthday Cake Muffin Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


