Is Schoolyara Snacks Keto Puffs Flamingo Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Isolate, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Cheddar Powder, Salt, Vegetable Juice (color), Buttermilk Powder, Cayenne Powder, Yeast Extract, Tapioca Fiber, Lactic Acid, Keto Sweetener Blend (allulose, Monk Fruit). Contains Milk.

Check Schoolyara Snacks Keto Puffs Flamingo Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch