Is Schoolyard Snacks Keto Puffs Sour Cream Onion Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Isolate, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Buttermilk Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Tapioca Fiber, Keto Sweetener Blend (allulose, Monk Fruit), Citric Acid. Contains Milk.

Check Schoolyard Snacks Keto Puffs Sour Cream Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go