Is SCHOTTINGER FINEST MARSIPAN, CHRISTMAS PIG, MARZIPAN COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMOND, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA FLAVORING), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SCHOTTINGER FINEST MARSIPAN, CHRISTMAS PIG, MARZIPAN COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking