Is SCHREIBER SHREDDED LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prosciutto(Pork,Salt,Pepper),Grape Tomatoes, Mozzarella Cheese(Pastuerized Milk,Vinegar,Sea Salt,Rennet)Balsamic Glaze(Concentrated Grape Juice,Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena {Wine Vinegar,Concentrated Grape Must,Caramel Color,Modified Corn Starch,Color} Containssulphites), Basil.

Check SCHREIBER SHREDDED LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SCHREIBER SHREDDED LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSandwichCooking