Is Schtark Premium Pizza Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color, Powdered Cellulose (anti-caking Agent). Contains Milk.

Check Schtark Premium Pizza Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwich FillingCooking BaseMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Schtark Premium Pizza Blend | Spoonful