Is Schw Tahitian Lime Ginger Beer Gls 4pk - 4-6.3FZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Brewed Ginger (Water, Ginger Root), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Caramel Color.
Check Schw Tahitian Lime Ginger Beer Gls 4pk - 4-6.3FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schw Tahitian Lime Ginger Beer Gls 4pk - 4-6.3FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schw Tahitian Lime Ginger Beer Gls 4pk - 4-6.3FZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


