Is Schwäbische Dinkel-Backerbsen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dinkelmehl, Sonnenblumenöl, Maismehl, Steinsalz, Magermilchpulver, Muskat, Backpulver (Maisstärke, Säurunfsmittel: Monokaliumtartrat, Backtriebmittel: Natriumhydrogencarbonat)
Check Schwäbische Dinkel-Backerbsen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwäbische Dinkel-Backerbsen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


