Is Schwan's Fully Cooked Crispy Chicken Breast Strips Boneless, Skinless Chicken Tenderlion Fritters Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Tenderloin, Water, Wheat Four, Bleached Wheat Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Dried Garlic, Extractives Of Paprika And Annatto, Dextrose, Spice Extractives, Sodium Phosphates, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Wheat.
Check Schwan's Fully Cooked Crispy Chicken Breast Strips Boneless, Skinless Chicken Tenderlion Fritters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwan's Fully Cooked Crispy Chicken Breast Strips Boneless, Skinless Chicken Tenderlion Fritters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


