Is Schwarts Nadiya Mango, Lime & Coriander All Purpose Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Cumin, Turmeric), Sugar, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Coriander Leaves (3%), Acid (citric Acid), Mango Powder (dried Mango, Maize Starch, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin)) (2%), Natural Lime Flavouring, Flavourings.
Check Schwarts Nadiya Mango, Lime & Coriander All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwarts Nadiya Mango, Lime & Coriander All Purpose Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwarts Nadiya Mango, Lime & Coriander All Purpose Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
FruityTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep


