Is Schwartz Air-Fry Bangin' Chicken Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Semolina, Spices (Paprika (8%)), Dried Onion (7%), Dried Garlic (6%), Black Pepper, Ground Nutmeg, Salt, Rice Flour, Modified Starch, Natural Flavourings, Flavouring, Colour (Plain Caramel), Acid (Citric Acid), Herbs (Oregano, Thyme), Sunflower Oil, WHEAT Flour.

Check Schwartz Air-Fry Bangin' Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading