Is Schwartz Baharat Middle Eastern Street Food Seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ground Cumin, Salt, Paprika, Ground Coriander Seed, Flavourings, Black Pepper, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Ground Cardamom, Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Ground Nutmeg, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Ground Cloves, Acid (Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil
Check Schwartz Baharat Middle Eastern Street Food Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Baharat Middle Eastern Street Food Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Baharat Middle Eastern Street Food Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


