Is Schwartz Blackened Cajun Seasoning 550g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Dried Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cumin (8%), Black Pepper, Thyme (4%), Dried Chillies (2%), Oregano, White Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Schwartz Blackened Cajun Seasoning 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Blackened Cajun Seasoning 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


