Is Schwartz Celery Salt 72g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salt, Ground Celery Seed, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Schwartz Celery Salt 72g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Celery Salt 72g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Celery Salt 72g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad


