Is Schwartz Chicken Jambalaya Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Paprika, Dried Garlic (10%), Dried Onion, Chilli Pepper (7%), Cumin, Allspice (5%), Cayenne Pepper), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Herbs (Oregano, Thyme), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Rapeseed Oil, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Colour (Paprika Extract)

Check Schwartz Chicken Jambalaya against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Chicken Jambalaya is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep