Is Schwartz Chilli Grinder Chipotle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chipotle Chilli Pepper (75%), Sea Salt, Black Pepper

Check Schwartz Chilli Grinder Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Chilli Grinder Chipotle is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingSnacking