Is Schwartz Easy Bake American BBQ Sausages Recipe Mix 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Smoked Paprika (14%), Garlic Powder (13%), Onion Powder (13%), Black Pepper), Sugar, Modified Starch, Salt, Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Molasses Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Smoke Flavouring, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Schwartz Easy Bake American BBQ Sausages Recipe Mix 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Easy Bake American BBQ Sausages Recipe Mix 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Easy Bake American BBQ Sausages Recipe Mix 30g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


