Is Schwartz Fish Pie 26g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Thiamin (Vitamin B1)), Modified Starch, Maltodextrin, Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat Powder (Sunflower Oil, Lactose (from Milk), Milk Protein), Onion Powder (9%), Flavourings (contains Barley, Milk, Wheat), Cream Powder (from Milk) (4%), Herbs (Chives (2%), Parsley (2%)), Salt, Whey Powder (from Milk), Thickeners (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acid (Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Schwartz Fish Pie 26g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Fish Pie 26g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


