Is Schwartz Garlic All Rounder Seasoning 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Dried Garlic (50%), Black Pepper), Rice Flour, Salt, Parsley, Natural Flavouring, Sugar Cane Fibre, Sunflower Oil
Check Schwartz Garlic All Rounder Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Garlic All Rounder Seasoning 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Garlic All Rounder Seasoning 100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


